Futsal club

Baník Ostrava

futsalový club nejen pro profesionály

Rozlosování 2. ligy východ

2. liga "východ" futsalu 2016/17                                                                                                                         

1. kolo 14.10.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

Baník Ostrava UTB Zlín 14.10. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

FK Volfířov AC Jeseník 14.10. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice

Nasan Brno VŠB TU Ostrava 14.10. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Atraps-Hombres Brno            Tango Hodonín B       14.10. 20:00       PÁ           SH Brno-Maloměřice

Amor Lazor Vyškov Žab.Vlci Brno 15.10. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
2. kolo 21.10.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín Žab.Vlci Brno                 23.10. 19:00 NE SH Euronics Zlín

Tango Hodonín B                 Amor Lazor Vyškov 21.10. 20:30 SH TEZA Hodonín

VŠB TU Ostrava Atraps-Hombres Brno 21.10. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

AC Jeseník Nasan Brno 21.10. 20:00      PÁ         SH Mikulovice

Baník Ostrava FK Volfířov 21.10. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina
3. kolo 28.10.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

 Volfířov                               UTB Zlín                        28.10. 20:30       SH SŠTO Dačice

Nasan Brno Baník Ostrava 28.10. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Atraps-Hombres Brno AC Jeseník 28.10. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

Amor Lazor Vyškov VŠB TU Ostrava 29.10. 20:00 SO            SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Žab.Vlci Brno Tango Hodonín B 27.10. 21:00 ČT SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
4. kolo 04.11.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín                           Tango Hodonín B            06.11. 19:00        NE            SH Euronics Zlín

VŠB TU Ostrava Žab.Vlci Brno 04.11. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

AC Jeseník Amor Lazor Vyškov 04.11. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

Baník Ostrava Atraps-Hombres Brno 04.11. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

FK Volfířov Nasan Brno 04.11. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice
5. kolo 11.11.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

Nasan Brno                       UTB Zlín                        11.11. 20:00        PÁ              SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Atraps-Hombres Brno FK Volfířov 11.11. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

Amor Lazor Vyškov Baník Ostrava 12.11. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Žab.Vlci Brno AC Jeseník 12.11. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Tango Hodonín B VŠB TU Ostrava 11.11. 20:30 SH TEZA Hodonín
6. kolo 18.11.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín VŠB TU Ostrava 20.11. 19:00 NE SH Euronics Zlín

AC Jeseník Tango Hodonín B 18.11. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

ník Ostrava Žab.Vlci Brno 18.11. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

FK Volfířov Amor Lazor Vyškov 18.11. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice

Nasan Brno Atraps-Hombres Brno 18.11. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
7. kolo 25.11.2016

omácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

Atraps-Hombres Brno UTB Zlín 25.11. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

Amor Lazor Vyškov Nasan Brno 26.11. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Žab.Vlci Brno FK Volfířov 26.11. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Tango Hodonín B Baník Ostrava 27.11. 19:30 NE SH TEZA Hodonín

VŠB TU Ostrava AC Jeseník 25.11. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
8. kolo 02.12.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

TB Zlín AC Jeseník 04.12. 19:00 NE SH Euronics Zlín

Baník Ostrava VŠB TU Ostrava 02.12. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

FK Volfířov Tango Hodonín B 02.12. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice

Nasan Brno Žab.Vlci Brno 02.12. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Atraps-Hombres Brno Amor Lazor Vyškov 02.12. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice
9. kolo 09.12.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den HřišAtě

Amor Lazor Vyškov UTB Zlín 10.12. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Žab.Vlci Brno Atraps-Hombres Brno 10.12. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Tango Hodonín B Nasan Brno 11.12. 19:30 NE SH TEZA Hodonín

VŠB TU Ostrava FK Volfířov 09.12. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

AC Jeseník Baník Ostrava 09.12. 20:00 SH Mikulovice
10. kolo 16.12.2016

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín Baník Ostrava 16.12. 19:00 SH Euronics Zlín

AC Jeseník FK Volfířov 16.12. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

VŠB TU Ostrava Nasan Brno 16.12. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

ango Hodonín B Atraps-Hombres Brno 16.12. 20:30 SH TEZA Hodonín

ab.Vlci Brno Amor Lazor Vyškov 17.12. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
11. kolo 06.01.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

Žab.Vlci Brno UTB Zlín 07.01. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Amor Lazor Vyškov Tango Hodonín B 07.01. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Atraps-Hombres Brno VŠB TU Ostrava 06.01. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

asan Brno AC Jeseník 06.01. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

FK Volfířov Baník Ostrava 06.01. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice
12. kolo 13.01.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín FK Volfířov 13.01. 20:00 SH Euronics Zlín

Baník Ostrava Nasan Brno 13.01. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

AC Jeseník Atraps-Hombres Brno 13.01. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

VŠB TU Ostrava Amor Lazor Vyškov 13.01. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

Tango Hodonín B Žab.Vlci Brno 13.01. 20:30 SH TEZA Hodonín
13. kolo 20.01.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

Tango Hodonín B UTB Zlín 22.01. 18:30 NE SH TEZA Hodonín

Žab.Vlci Brno VŠB TU Ostrava 21.01. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Amor Lazor Vyškov AC Jeseník 21.01. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Atraps-Hombres Brno Baník Ostrava 20.01. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

Nasan Brno FK Volfířov 20.01. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
14. kolo 27.01.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín Nasan Brno 27.01. 20:00 SH Euronics Zlín

 FK Volfířov Atraps-Hombres Brno 27.01. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice

Baník Ostrava Amor Lazor Vyškov 27.01. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

AC Jeseník Žab.Vlci Brno 27.01. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

VŠB TU Ostrava Tango Hodonín B 27.01. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
15. kolo 03.02.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

VŠB TU Ostrava UTB Zlín 03.02. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

Tango Hodonín B AC Jeseník 05.02. 19:30 NE SH TEZA Hodonín

Žab.Vlci Brno Baník Ostrava 04.02. 19:15 SO SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Amor Lazor Vyškov FK Volfířov 04.02. 20:00 SO SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova

Atraps-Hombres Brno Nasan Brno 03.02. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice
16. kolo 17.02.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín Atraps-Hombres Brno 17.02. 20:00 SH Euronics Zlín

asan Brno Amor Lazor Vyškov 17.02. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

FK Volfířov Žab.Vlci Brno 17.02. 20:30 SH SŠTO Dačice

Baník Ostrava Tango Hodonín B 17.02. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

AC Jeseník VŠB TU Ostrava 17.02. 20:00 SH Mikulovice
17. kolo 24.02.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

AC Jeseník UTB Zlín 24.02. 20:00 SH Mikulovice

VŠB TU Ostrava Baník Ostrava 24.02. 20:00 SH VŠB-TU Ostrava

Tango Hodonín B FK Volfířov 24.02. 18:30 SH TEZA Hodonín

Žab.Vlci Brno Nasan Brno 24.02. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

Amor Lazor Vyškov Atraps-Hombres Brno 24.02. 20:00 SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
18. kolo 03.03.2017

Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště

UTB Zlín Amor Lazor Vyškov 03.03. 20:00 SH Euronics Zlín

Atraps-Hombres Brno Žab.Vlci Brno 03.03. 20:00 SH Brno-Maloměřice

Nasan Brno Tango Hodonín B 03.03. 20:00 SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice

FK Volfířov VŠB TU Ostrava 03.03. 20:00 SH SŠTO Dačice

Baník Ostrava AC Jeseník 03.03. 20:00 SC Ostrava-Dubina

NOVINKY

23. 10. 2017 - Články 2015/16

Celý článek